The Edge DVD List

TNA Wrestling PPV


TNA Wrestling PPV

 

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs

                                                                                                                               


TNA Victory Road 2004 (Orlando, FL, 7-11-2004)                                        

 

1) 20 Man X-Division Gauntlet Battle Royal

2) Badd, Watts, Killings & Kenney vs Naturals, Kash & Dallas

3) Mascarita Sagrada vs Piratita Morgan

4) Scott Hall i/v

5) BG James & Konan vs Bobby Rude & Eric Young

6) Raven i/v

7) In the Pit with Piper w/ Roddy Piper & Jimmy Snuka

8) Trinity vs Jacqueline

9) Monty Brown vs Raven vs Abyss (Monsters Ball match)

10) Petey Williams vs AJ Styles (TNA X Title)

11) Americas Most Wanted vs Triple X (Last team standing match)

12) Jeff Jarrett i/v

13) Dusty Rhodes live i/v

14) Jeff Jarrett w/ Scott Hall vs Jeff Hardy w/ Kevin Nash (NWA World Championship)

15) Macho Man Randy Savage Enters TNA Wrestling

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 17 mins

 


TNA Turning Point 2004 (Orlando, Fl, 5-12-2004)

 

1) Bobby Rude & Eric Young vs BG.James & Ron Killings

2) Dusty Rhodes i/v

3) Siaki, Dutt & Garza vs Kazarian, Shane & Kash

4) Macho Man Randy Savage i/v

5) Team Canada i/v

6) Monty Brown vs Abyss (Serengeti Survival match)

7) Pat Kenney & Johnny B Badd vs Johnny Swinger & Glen Gilbertti

8) Diamond Dallas Page vs Raven (Gimmick match)

9) Petey Williams vs Chris Sabin (TNA X Title)

10) Randy Savage, AJ Styles & Jeff Hardy vs Scott Hall, Kevin Nash & Jeff Jarrett

11) TNA stars visit WWE Superstars at Universal Studios

12) Americas Most Wanted vs Triple X (Cage match) (Losing Team Must split up Forever)

 

EXTRAS

 

1) Mike Tenay & Don West testing their mics before they go on air live

2) Feature on Jimmy Hart

3) Traci Brooks photo shoot

4) Macho Man Randy Savage i/v (PPV Pre show)

5) Feature on TNA behind the scenes

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Final Resolution 2005 (Orlando, FL, 16-1-2005)

 

1) Jeff Jarrett i/v

2) The Naturals vs Johnny B Badd & Sonny Siaki

3) Chris Candido vs Cassidy OReilly

4) Killings, James & Konan vs Kazarian, Shane & Daniels

5) Elix Skipper vs Sonjay Dutt

6) Kevin Nash & Diamond Dallas Page i/v

7) Dustin Rhodes vs Kid Kash

8) Raven vs Erik Watts

9) Jeff Hardy vs Scott Hall (Roddy Piper ref)

10) Monty Brown vs Diamond Dallas Page vs Kevin Nash

11) Americas Most Wanted vs Bobby Rude & Eric Young (NWA Tag Titles)

12) AJ Styles vs Petey Williams vs Chris Sabin (TNA X Title) (Ultimate X match)

13) Jeff Jarrett vs Monty Brown (NWA World Championship)

****************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 2 mins

 


TNA Against All Odds 2005 (Orlando, FL, 13-2-2005)

 

1) Elix Skipper vs Petey Williams

2) BG James & Jeff Hammond vs Michael Shane & Frankie Kazarian

3) Raven vs Dustin Rhodes

4) Americas Most Wanted vs Kid Kash & Lance Hoyt (NWA Tag Titles)

5) Abyss vs Jeff Hardy (Full Metal Mayhem match)

6) Monty Brown & Dallas Page vs Eric Young & Bobby Rude

7) AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels (TNA X title) (Iron man match)

8) Kevin Nash vs Jeff Jarrett (NWA World Championship)

 

EXTRAS

 

1) Team Trinity vs Lex Lovett & Buck Quartermain

2) Harris Boys vs Jerrelle Clark & Mickey Batts

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 55 mins

 


TNA Destination X 2005 (Orlando, FL, 13-3-2005)

 

1) AMW & 3 Live KRU vs Team Canada

2) Chase Steves vs Chris Sabin

3) Raven vs Dustin Rhodes (Bullrope Match)

4) Disciples of Destruction vs Phi Delta Slam

5) Monty Brown vs Trytan

6) Jeff Hardy vs Abyss (Falls Count Anywhere)  

7) Kevin Nash vs The Outlaw (1st Blood match)

8) AJ Stiles vs Christopher Daniels vs Ron Killings vs Elix Skipper (Ultimate X match)

9) Jeff Jarrett vs Diamond Dallas Page (NWA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Lockdown 2005 (Orlando, FL, 24-4-2005)

 

1) Gran Apollo & Sonny Siaki vs Candido & Hoyatt (Cage match)

2) Bobby Rude vs Dustin Rhodes (2/3 falls Blindfold match) (Cage match)

3) Shocker vs Chris Sabin vs Sonjay Dutt vs Michael Shane (Cage match)

4) Jeff Hardy vs Raven (Tables Cage match)

5) Team Canada vs Americas Most Wanted (Cage match)

6) Christopher Daniels vs Elix Skipper (Cage match)

7) Dallas Page, Syxx & James vs Jarrett, Brown & The Outlaw (Lethal lockdown cage match)

8) AJ Styles vs Abyss

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Hard Justice 2005 (Orlando, FL, 15-5-2005)

 

1) Petey Williams & Eric Young vs Sonny Siaki & Gran Apollo

2) Michael Shane & Trinity vs Chris Sabin & Tracy Brooks

3) Raven vs Sean Waltman (Clockwork Orange House of Fun match)

4) Monty Brown & The Outlaw vs Dallas Page & Ron Killings

5) Naturals vs Americas Most Wanted

6) Christopher Daniels vs Shocker

7) 20 Man Gauntlet Battle Royal

8) AJ Styles vs Jeff Jarrett (Tito Ortiz ref)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 55 mins

 


TNA Slammiversary 2005
(Orlando, FL, 19-6-2005)

 

1) Shark Boy vs Skipper vs Gowan vs Amazing Red vs Delirious vs Clark

2) Shocker vs Alex Shelley

3) Ron Killings vs The Outlaw

4) Naturals vs Team Canada

5) Samoa Joe vs Sonjay Dutt

6) Bobby Rude vs Lance Hoyatt

7) Americas Most Wanted vs BG James & Konan

8) Michael Shane vs Christopher Daniels vs Chris Sabin (TNA X Title)

9) Raven vs AJ Styles vs Abyss vs Monty Brown vs Sean Waltman (NWA World Championship) (King of the Mountain Match)

************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs



TNA No Surrender 2005 (Orlando, FL, 17-7-2005)

 

1) Americas Most Wanted vs Michael Shane & Alex Shelley

2) Sonjay Dutt vs Elix Skipper vs Shark Boy vs Mikey Batts

3) Sonny Siaki & Apollo vs Simon Diamond & David Young

4) Samoa Joe vs Chris Sabin

5) Young, Rude & Ralphs vs Naturals & Hoyt

6) Monty Brown & Kip James vs Ron Killings & Konan

7) AJ Styles vs Sean Waltman (Jerry Lynn ref)

8) Christopher Daniels vs Petey Williams (TNA X Title)

9) Raven vs Abyss (NWA World Championship) (Dog collar match)

10) Jeff Jarrett & Rhino live i/v

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2005 (Orlando, FL, 14-8-2005)

 

1) Sonny Siaki & Apollo vs Jarrelle Clark & Mikey Batts

2) Sabin, Dutt & Shark Boy vs Skipper, Diamond & Young

3) Alex Shelley vs Shocker

4) Abyss vs Lance Hoyt

5) Konan & Killings vs Kip James & Monty Brown

6) Christopher Daniels vs Austin Aries

7) Jerry Lynn vs Sean Waltman

8) Team Canada vs Americas Most Wanted vs Naturals

9) Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles (Super X Cup Final)

10) Raven & Sabu vs Rhino & Jeff Jarrett (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Unbreakable 2005 (Orlando, FL, 11-9-2005)

 

1) 3 Live Krew vs Diamonds in the Rough

2) Austin Aries vs Roderick Strong

3) Kip James & Monty Brown vs Apollo & Lance Hoyt

4) Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams

5) Abyss vs Sabu

6) Jeff Hardy vs Bobby Rude

7) Naturals vs Americas Most Wanted vs Team Canada vs Shelley & Candido

8) Raven vs Rhino (NWA World Championship) (Ravens Rules match)

9) AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels vs Samoa Joe (TNA X Title)

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Bound For Glory 2005 (Orlando, FL, 23/10/2005)

 

1) Jushin Liger vs Samoa Joe

2) Clips of TNA Fan Fest

3) Diamonds In The Rough vs Apollo, Sonny Siaki & Shark Boy

4) Jeff Jarrett, Gail Kim & Monty Brown i/v

5) Lance Hoytt vs Monty Brown

6) Team Canada vs 3 Live Kru

7) Larry Zbyszko i/v

8) Petey Williams vs Matt Bentley vs Chris Sabin (Ultimate X match)

9) AMW vs The Naturals (NWA Tag Championship)

10) Abyss vs Jeff Hardy vs Rhino vs Sabu (Monsters Ball II)

11) Larry Zbyszko & Jeff Jarrett i/v

12) Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles (Ironman Match (X-Division Championship))

13) 10-Man Gauntlet Match w/Samoa Joe, Ron Killings, Sabu, lance Hoyt, Abyss, Jeff Hardy, Monty Brown, Kip James, AJ Styles & Rhino

14) Jeff Jarrett vs Rhino (NWA Championship)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Genesis 2005 (Orlando, FL, 13-11-2005)

 

1) In Memory of Eddie Guerrero

2) Raven vs PJ Polaco

3) 3LK i/v

4) Team Canada vs 3 Live Kru

5) Christian Cage Enters TNA Wrestling

6) Monty Brown vs Jeff Hardy

7) Christopher Daniels, Samoa Joe, Alex Shelley & Rodrick String vs Chris Sabin, Matt Bentley, Sonjay Dutt & Austin Aries (Elimination X match)

8) Sabu vs Abyss (No DQ match)

9) AJ Styles vs Petey Williams (TNA X Title)

10) Team 3D & Rhino vs Jeff Jarrett & America's Most Wanted

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 55 mins

 


TNA Turning Point 2005 (Orlando, FL, 10/12/2005)

 

1) Abyss vs Sabu (Barbed Wire Massacre match)

2) Alex Shelley & Rodrick Strong vs Austin Aries & Matt Bentley

3) Raven vs Chris K (Kanyon) (w/Larry Zbyszko)

4) Team Canada vs 4 Live Kru

5) Diamonds in the Rough vs Dale Torborg, Sonjay Dutt & Chris Sabin

6) Christian Cage vs Monty Brown

7) Team 3D vs Americas Most Wanted (Tables Match)

8) AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe (X Division Championship)

9) Rhino vs Jeff Jarrett (NWA Heavyweight Championship)

*****************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Final Resolution 2006 (Orlando, FL, 15-1-2006)

 

1) Austin Aries, Alex Shelley & Rodrick Strong vs Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt & Matt Bentley

2) Elix Skipper & David Young vs James Gang

3) Christopher Daniels i/v

4) AJ Styles vs Hiroshi Tanahashi

5) Raven i/v

6) Raven vs Sean Waltman

7) Ron Killings vs Bobby Roode

8) Rhino vs Abyss

9) Team 3D i/v

10) AMW vs Team 3D (NWA Tag Championship)

11) Jeff Jarrett & Monty Brown i/v

12) Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels (TNA X Title)

13) Christian Cage i/v

14) Sting & Christian Cage vs Jeff Jarrett & Monty Brown (Sting Returns to TNA)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Against All Odds 2006 (Orlando, FL, 12/2/2006)

 

1) Ron Killings vs A1

2) Shannon Moore, Elix Skipper & David Young vs Lance Hoyt, Shark Boy & Cassidy Riley

3) Austin Aries & Rodrick Strong vs Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas

4) AMW & Team Canada i/v

5) Petey Williams vs Matt Bentley vs Alex Shelley vs Jay Lethal

6) Homicide & Machete vs James Gang

7) AMW vs Chris Sabin & Sonjay Dutt (NWA Tag Championship)

8) Abyss vs Rhino (Falls Count Anywhere)

9) Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles (TNA X Title)

10) Christian Cage vs Jeff Jarrett (NWA World Championship) (Earl Hebner referee)

***********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Destination X 2006 (Orlando, FL, 12/3/2006)

 

1) Alex Shelley vs Jay Lethal

2) Matt Bentley vs Lance Hoyt

3) Bobby Roode & Eric Young vs Chase Stevens & Andy Dougals

4) BG James, Kip James & Bob Armstrong vs Konnan, Homicide & Machete

5) Chris Sabin vs Petey Williams vs Sonjay Dutt vs Puma

6) Jeff Jarrett, Jackie, Mitchell, Abyss & AMW, Gail Kim & Young i/v

7) Jeff Jarrett, Abyss, & AMW vs Rhino, Ron Killings & Team 3D

8) Samoa Joe vs Christopher Daniels vs AJ Styles (X Division Championship) (Ultimate X Match)

9) Christian Cage vs Monty Brown (Jarrett, Sting & Scott Steiner involved) (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA LockDown 2006 (Orlando, FL, 23-4-2006)

 

1) Black Tiger, Minoru Tanaka & Hirooki Goto vs Sonjay Dutt, Jay Lethal & Alex Shelley (Cage match)

2) Team 3D i/v

3) Christopher Daniels vs Senshi (Cage match)

4) James Gang i/v

5) Konnan vs Bob Armstrong (Arm Wrestling match)

6) Larry Zbyszko, Jeff Jarrett, Scott Steiner & AMW i/v

7) Puma vs Petey Williams vs Chris Sabin vs Elix Skipper vs Shark Boy vs Chase Stevens

8) Abyss & Mitchell i/v

9) Samoa Joe vs Sabu (Cage match)

10) Team Canada vs Team 3D

11) Larry Zbyszko & Raven i/v

12) Christian Cage i/v

13) Christian Cage vs Abyss (NWA World Championship) (Cage match)

14) Rhyno, Killings & AJ Styles i/v

15) Sting, Rhino, AJ Styles & Killings vs Jeff Jarrett, Scott Steiner, & AMW (Lethal Lockdown Cage match)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2006 (Orlando, FL, 14/5/2006)

 

1) Jushin Liger (w/Team Japan) vs Petey Williams (Team Canada) (World X Cup Match) 

2) Chris Harris & James Storm vs AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels (NWA Tag Team Championship)

3) Raven vs A-1 (w/Larry Zbyszko)

4) Jeff Jarrett & Steiner i/v

5) Bobby Roode vs Rhino

6) Team 3D vs James Gang

7) Christie Hemme enters TNA Wrestling

8) Petey Williams vs Minoru Tanaka vs Puma vs Chris Sabin vs Hirooki Goto vs Incognito vs Johnny Devine vs Sonjay Dutt vs Black Tiger IV vs Magno vs Eric Young vs Alex Shelley

vs Jushin Liger vs Shocker vs Tyson Dux vs Jay Lethal (World X Cup Gauntlet)

9) Sting & Samoa Joe vs Jeff Jarrett & Scott Steiner

10) Christian Cage vs Abyss (Full Metal Mayhem match) (NWA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Slammiversary 2006 (Orlando, FL, 18/6/2006)

 

1) (Bingo Hall Brawl) Team 3D vs The James Gang

2) Jeff Jarrett & Larry Zbyszko i/v

3) Rhino vs Bobby Roode & Coach D'Amore

4) (Elimination Match) Senshi vs Sonjay Dutt vs Alex Shelley vs Shark Boy vs Petey Williams vs Jay Lethal

5) Kevin Nash & Alex Shelley i/v

6) Kevin Nash vs Chris Sabin

7) (NWA Tag Championship) Chris Harris & James Storm vs AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels

8) Sting i/v

9) Feature on the history of TNA Wrestling

10) Jim Cornette i/v

11) Samoa Joe vs Scott Steiner

12) Christian Cage vs Jeff Jarrett vs Abyss vs Ron Killings vs Sting (King of the Mountain match) (NWA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Victory Road 2006 (Orlando, FL, 16/7/2006)

 

1) Elix Skipper & David Young vs Chase Stevens & Andy Douglas (w/Shane Douglas)

2) Rhino vs Monty Brown

3) LAX vs Sonjay Dutt & Ron Killings

4) Senshi vs Frankie Kazarian (X Division Championship)

5) Raven vs Larry Zbyszko (Hair vs Hair Match)

6) Kevin Nash & Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin & Jay Lethal

7) Team 3D & Brother Runt vs BG & Kip James & Abyss (No DQ match)

8) Chris Harris & James Storm & Gail Kim vs Christopher Daniels, AJ Styles & Sirelda (NWA Tag Titles)

9) Jeff Jarrett i/v

10) Christian Cage vs Samoa Joe vs Sting vs Scott Steiner (#1 Contenders Match)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Hard Justice 2006 (Orlando, FL, 13/8/2006)

 

1) Eric Young vs Johnny Devine (Hebner & Johnson brawl) (Clips outside of Arena after Fire)

2) Alex Shelley (w/Kevin Nash) vs Chris Sabin  

3) Brother Runt vs Abyss

4) (Falls Count Anywhere match) Monty Brown vs Rhino vs Samoa Joe

5) Gail Kim vs Sirelda

6) (X Division Championship) Senshi vs Petey Williams vs Jay Lethal

7) AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs Homicide & Hernandez (NWA Tag Championship)

8) Jeff Jarrett vs Sting (NWA Championship)

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA No Surrender 2006 (Orlando, FL, 24/9/2006)

 

1) Eric Young vs A-1

2) Petey Williams vs Jay Lethal

3) Brother Runt vs Abyss vs Raven

4) Jeff Jarrett & Eric Young i/v

5) AMW vs Naturals vs Shark Boy & Norman Smiley vs Frankie Kazarian & Maverick Matt vs Ron Killings & Lance Hoytt (5 Tag Team Battle Royal)

6) Chris Sabin vs Senshi (X Division Championship)

7) Christian Cage vs Rhino

8) LAX vs Christopher Daniels & AJ Styles (NWA Tag Championship) (Ultimate X match)

9) Jeff Jarrett vs Samoa Joe (Fans Revenge Lumberjack match) (NWA World Championship)

10) Kurt Angle joins TNA Wrestling

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Bound For Glory 2006 (Plymouth Township, MI, 22/10/2006)

 

1) Kevin Nash Open Invitational X Division Battle Royal

2) Team 3D vs AMW vs James Gang vs Naturals

3) Jake Roberts i/v

4) Samoa Joe vs Brother Runt vs Raven vs Abyss (Monsters Ball match) (Jake Roberts ref)

5) Eric Young vs Larry Zbyszko (Loser Gets Fired match)

6) Jim Cornette / Kurt Angle / Samoa Joe i/v

7) Senshi vs Chris Sabin (X-Division Championship)

8 Christian Cage vs Rhino) (8 Mile Street Fight match)

9) AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs LAX (NWA Tag Championship) (Six Sides of Steel match)

10) Sting vs Jeff Jarrett (NWA World Championship) (Career vs Title) (Kurt Angle ref.)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Genesis 2006 (Orlando, FL, 19/11/2006)

 

1) Voodoo Kin Mafia vs Kazarian, Maverick Matt & Johnny Devin

2) Naturals vs Sonjay Dutt & Jay Lethal

3) Christopher Daniels vs Chris Sabin (TNA X Division Championship

4) Ron Killings & Lance Hoyt vs The Paparazzi

5) Christian Cage vs AJ Styles

6) LAX vs Americas Most Wanted (NWA World Tag Team Titles)

7) Abyss vs Sting (NWA World Championship)

8) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Turning Point 2006 (Orlando, FL, 10/12/2006)

 

1) Senshi vs Alex Shelley vs Sonjay Dutt vs Austin Starr vs Jay Lethal (Paparazzi Championship Series)

2) Eric Young vs Miss. Brooks (Bikini Contest)

3) Christopher Daniels vs Chris Sabin (TNA X Division Championship) (Jerry Lynn Ref)

4) AJ Styles vs Rhino

5) LAX vs Americas Most Wanted (Flag match)

6) Voodoo Kin Mafia i/v (They spoof WWE & DX)

7) Sting vs Abyss vs Christian Cage (NWA World Championship)

8) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Final Resolution 2007 (Orlando, FL, 14/1/2007)

 

1) AJ Styles vs Rhino

2) Chris Sabin vs Christopher Daniels vs Jerry Lynn (TNA X Division Championship)

3) Alex Shelley vs Austin Starr (Paparazzi Championship Series Finals)

4) James Storm vs Petey Williams

5) Voodoo Kin Mafia i/v

6) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe (Iron Man match)

7) Sting vs Abyss vs Christian Cage (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Against All Odds 2007 (Orlando, FL, 11/2/2007)

 

1) LAX vs Team 3D (Little Italy Street Fight match)

2) Senshi vs Austin Star

3) Christy Hemme vs Big Fat Oily Guy (Tuxedo match)

4) Lance Hoyt vs Dale Torborg

5) AJ Styles vs Rhino (Motor City Chain match)

6) Chris Sabin vs Jerry Lynn (TNA X Division Championship)

7) James Storm & Jacqueline Moore vs Petey Williams & Gail Kim

8) Sting vs Abyss (Prison Yard match)

9) Christian Cage vs Kurt Angle (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Destination X 2007 (Orlando, FL, 11-3-2007)

 

1) LAX vs Team 3D (Ghetto Street Fight) 

2) Gail Kim & Petey Williams vs Jackie Moore & James Storm

3) Scott Steiner & Christian Cage i/v

4) Austin Starr vs Senshi (Submission match)

5) Kip & BG James vs The Heartbreakers w/ Christy Hemme

6) Chris Sabin vs Jerry Lynn (TNA X Title) (2/3 Falls match)

7) Jim Cornette & Christy Hemme i/v

8) AJ Styles vs Rhino (Elevation X Scaffold Match)

9) Kurt Angle vs Scott Steiner

10) Abyss / Sting i/v

11) Sting vs Abyss (Last Rites match)

12) Christian Cage vs Samoa Joe (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA LockDown 2007 (St. Charles, MO 15-4-2007)

 

1) Jay Lethal vs Shark Boy vs Sonjay Dutt vs Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin (X-Division Championship)

2) Team Cage i/v

3) Robert Roode (w/Ms Brooks) vs Petey Williams (Six Sides of Steel)

4) Gail Kim vs Jackie Moore

5) Senshi vs Austin Starr (Six Sides of Steel) (Bob Backlund Ref)

6) James Storm vs Chris Harris (Six Sides of Steel-Blindfold Match)

7) Kurt Angle / Sting i/v

8) Christopher Daniels vs Jerry Lynn (Six Sides of Steel)

9) LAX vs Team 3D w/ Hector Guerrero (Electrified Six Sides of Steel) (NWA Tag Championship)

10) Kurt Angle, Samoa Joe, Rhino, Sting & Jeff Jarrett vs Christian Cage, AJ Stiles, Scott Steiner, Abyss & Tomko (Lethal Lockdown match)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2007 (Orlando, FL, 13-5-2007)

 

1) Chris Sabin vs Black Machismo vs Sonjay Dutt (TNA X Title)

2) Robert Roode & Miss Brooks i/v

3) Jeff Jarrett vs Robert Roode

4) Styles, Christian & Scott Steiner i/v

5) Christopher Daniels vs Rhyno

6) Basham & Damaja w/Christy Hemme vs Kip James

7) Chris Harris i/v

8) James Storm vs Chris Harris (Texas Death match)

9) Sting & Daniels i/v

10) Tiger Mask vs Jerry Lynn vs Senshi vs Alex Shelley

11) Tyson Tomko i/v

12) Team 3-D vs Tomko & Scott Steiner vs LAX (NWA Tag Titles)

13) Kurt Angle i/v

14) AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe

15) Christian vs Sting vs Kurt Angle (NWA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Slammiversary 2007 (Nashville, TN, 16/6/2007)

 

1) Feature on the 5 Year history of TNA Wrestling

2) LAX vs Rhino & Senshi

3) Chris Sabin vs Black Machismo (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) James Storm & Ron Killings vs Frank Wycheck & Jerry Lynn

5) Alex Shelley vs Bob Backlund (w/Sabin, Nash, Lynn & Lethal)

6) Damaja & Basham vs Voodoo Kin Mafia

7) (Freedom Match) Robert Roode (w/Ms Brooks) vs Eric Young

8) Team 3D vs Rick Steiner & Road Warrior Animal (TNA Tag Championship)

9). Sting vs Christopher Daniels

10) Abyss vs Tomko (No DQ match)

11) Jeff Jarrett i/v (Dedication to Jill Jarrett)

12) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe vs Christian Cage vs Chris Harris (King of the Mountain match) (TNA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Victory Road 2007 (Orlando, FL, 15/7/2007)

 

1) Christopher Daniels vs Jay Lethal vs Puma vs Homicide vs Sonjay Dutt vs Petey Williams vs Shark Boy vs Elix Skipper vs Kaz vs Senshi (Ultimate X Gauntlet)

2) Voodoo Kin Mafia vs Basham & Damaja

3) James Storm vs Rhino

4) Chris Sabin & Alex Shelley vs Jerry Lynn & Bob Backlund

5) Eric Young & Gail Kim vs Ms Brooks & Robert Roode

6) Christian Cage vs Chris Harris

7) AJ Styles & Tomko vs Abyss & Sting

8) Samoa Joe & Kurt Angle vs Team 3D (TNA World Tag Team Championship) (The Steiners involved)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Hard Justice 2007 (Orlando, FL, 12/8/2007)

 

1) Black Machismo & Sonjay Dutt vs Christopher Daniels & Senshi vs Motor City Machine Guns

2) Kaz vs Raven

3) (Bar Room Brawl match) James Storm vs Rhino

4) LAX vs Voodoo Kin Mafia

5) Robert Roode vs Eric Young (Tar & Feather Match)

6) Chris Harris vs Black Reign

7) Team 3D vs Steiner Brothers

8) Abyss, Andrew Martin & Sting vs Christian Cage, AJ Styles & Tomko (Doomsday Chamber of Blood match)

9) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe (TNA World Championship & IWGP Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA No Surrender 2007 (Orlando, FL, 9/9/2007)

 

1) Kurt Angle & Sting vs Adam Jones & Ron Killings (TNA Tag Championship)

2) Rhino vs James Storm

3) Kurt & Karen Angle / Kevin Nash / Sting / Jim Cornette backstage

4) Robert Roode vs Kaz

5) Kurt Angle vs Black Machismo (TNA X-Division Championship)

6) Chris Harris vs Black Reign (No DQ match)

7) AJ Styles & Tomko vs Voodoo Kin Mafia vs LAX vs Team 3D vs Motor City Machine Guns vs Triple X vs Sonjay Dutt & Petey Williams (Gauntlet Tag Match)  

vs Serotonin vs Eric Young & Shark Boy vs Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave

8) Christian Cage vs Samoa Joe

9) Kurt Angle vs Abyss (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Bound For Glory 2007 (Atlanta, GA, 14/10/2007)

 

1) LAX vs Senshi & Elix Skipper (Ultimate X Match)

2) Fight for the Right Reverse Battle Royal match w/ Eric Young. Robert Roode, James Storm, BG James, Kip James, Lance Hoyt, Jimmy Rave. Chris Harris, Chris Sabin, Alex Shelley, Kaz, Petey Williams, Junior Fatu, Havok, Shark Boy & Sonjay Dutt

3) Ron Killings & Consequences Creed vs AJ Styles & Tomko (TNA Tag Championship)

4) Black Machismo vs Christopher Daniels (TNA X-Division Championship)

5) Team 3D vs Rick & Scott Steiner (2/3 Falls Tables match)

6) Gail Kim vs Roxxi vs Ms Brooks vs Jackie Moore vs Shelley Martinez vs Awesome Kong vs ODB vs Angel Williams vs Christie Hemme vs Talia Madison (Gauntlet Match) (TNA Knockouts Championship)

7) Samoa Joe vs Christian Cage (Matt Morgan referee)

8) Raven vs Abyss vs Rhino vs Black Reign (Monsters Ball match)

10) Sting vs Kurt Angle (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Genesis 2007 (Orlando, FL, 12/11/2007)

 

1) Black Reign vs Abyss (Shop of Horrors Match)

2) Team 3D vs Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin

3) Gail Kim vs ODB vs Angel Williams vs Roxxie Laveaux (TNA Knockouts Championship)

4) Black Machismo vs Sonjay Dutt (TNA X-Division Championship)

5) AJ Styles & Tyson Tomko vs Rick & Scott Steiner (TNA Tag Championship)

6) Robert Roode vs Samoa Joe

7) Christian Cage vs Kaz (Ladder match)

8) James Storm vs Eric Young (Beer Drinking Contest)

9) Kurt Angle & Kevin Nash vs Sting & Booker T (TNA World Championship) (Booker T enters TNA)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Turning Point 2007 (Orlando, FL, 2/12/2007)

 

1) Team 3D & Johnny Devine vs Motor City Machine Guns & Black Machismo

2) Roxxie & ODB vs Velvet Sky & Angelina Love (The Beautiful People)

3) James Storm vs Eric Young (Beer Drinking Contest)

4) Scott Steiner vs Christopher Daniels vs Elix Skipper vs Senshi vs Sonjay Dutt vs Shark Boy vs Lance Hoyt vs Jimmy Rave vs Petey Williams vs Chris Harris vs James Gang vs LAX (Feast or Fire Title Shot match)

5) Gail Kim vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6) Black Reign & Rellik vs Abyss & Raven (Match of 1000 Tacks)

7) Christian Cage & Robert Roode vs Booker T & Kaz

8) Scott Hall no shows PPV (Samoa Joe shoots on Hall)

9) AJ Styles, Tyson Tomko & Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe, Kevin Nash & Eric Young

***********************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 7 mins

 

TNA Final Resolution 2008 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 6/1/2008)

 

1) Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave vs LAX

2) James Storm vs Eric Young (Drinking Championship Series)

3) Black Reign vs Kaz

4. Gail Kim vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockouts Championship)

5) Abyss vs Judas Mesias

6) Robert Roode & Miss Brooks vs Booker T & Sharmell

7) James Storm vs Eric Young (Drinking Championship Series-Part II)

8) Team 3D & Johnny Devine vs Black Machismo, Chris Sabin & Alex Shelley

9) AJ Styles & Tyson Tomko vs Samoa Joe & Kevin Nash (TNA Tag Championship)

10) James Storm vs Eric Young (Drinking Championship Series-Part III)

11) Kurt Angle vs Christian Cage (TNA World Championship)

 

EXTRAS

 

1) Awesome Kong vs Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Impact! 10/1/08)

2) Photo Gallery

**********************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 12 mins

 

TNA Against All Odds 2008 (Greensville, SC, 10/2/2008)

 

1) BG James & Bob Armstrong vs Tyson Tomko & AJ Styles

2) Traci Brooks vs Peyton Banks

3) Scott Steiner vs Petey Williams

4) Eric Young vs James Storm (Drinking Championship Belt)

5) Awesome Kong vs ODB (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6) Abyss vs Judas Mesias (Barbed Wire match)

7) Robert Roode vs Booker T

8) Motor City Machine Guns & Black Machismo vs Team 3D & Johnny Devine (Hardcore Street Fight match)

9) Kurt Angle vs Christian Cage (Samoa Joe is Enforcer) (TNA World Championship)

 

EXTRAS

 

1) Samoa Joe & Kevin Nash vs AJ Styles & Tyson Tomko (Impact! 14/208)

2) Kurt & Karen Angle renew their wedding vows (Impact! 14/2/08)

3) Photo Gallery

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 12 mins

 

TNA Destination X 2008 (Norfolk, VA, 9/3/2008)

 

1) LAX vs Lance Hoyt & Jimmy Rave vs Motor City Machine Guns

2) Black Machismo vs Petey Williams (X-Division Championship)

3) Eric Young & Kaz vs Rellik & Black Reign

4) Awesome Kong vs Gail Kim vs ODB (TNA Knockouts Championship)

5) Team 3D vs Shark Boy & Curry Man (Fish market Street Fight match)

6) Booker T vs Robert Roode (Stand By Your Man Strap Match)

7) James Storm vs Rhino (Elevation X match)

8) Kurt Angle, Tyson Tomko & AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe, Kevin Nash & Christian Cage

 

EXTRAS

 

1) Samoa Joe i/v (Impact! 13/3/208)

2) Christian Cage & Kevin Nash vs AJ Styles & Tyson Tomko (Impact! 13/308)

3) Photo Gallery

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA LockDown 2008 (Lowell, MA, 13/4/2008)

 

1) Black Machismo vs Sonjay Dutt vs Curry Man vs Johnny Devine vs Consequences Creed vs Shark Boy (X-Division Championship)

2) Christy Hemme vs Salinas vs Jacqueline vs Tracy Brooks vs Angelina Love vs Velvet Sky vs Rhaka Khan vs Roxxie (Queen of the Cage match)

3) BG James vs Kip James (Cage match)

4) Jimmy Rave & Lance Hoyt vs Eric Young & Kaz vs Black Reign & Rellik vs Machine Guns vs LAX vs Scott Steiner & Petey Williams

5) Samoa Joes Family i/v

6) Awesome Kong & Raisha Saeed vs Gail Kim & ODB (Cage match)

7) Karen Angle i/v

8) Booker T & Sharmell vs Robert Roode & Peyton Banks (Cage match)

9) Tyson Tomko, AJ Styles, James Storm & Team 3D vs Christian Cage, Kevin Nash, Sting, Matt Morgan & Rhino (Lethal Lockdown Match)

10) Samoa Joe vs Kurt Angle (Cage match) (TNA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2008 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 11/5/2008)

 

1) Team 3D vs Sting & James Storm (TNA Tag Tournament Quarter Finals)

2) Robert Roode & Booker T vs Rhino & Christian Cage (TNA Tag Tournament Quarter Finals)

3) Kip James & Matt Morgan vs LAX (TNA Tag Tournament Quarter Finals)

4) AJ Styles & Super Eric vs BG James & Awesome Kong (TNA Tag Tournament Quarter Finals)

5) Curry Man vs Sonjay Dutt vs Consequences Creed vs Shark Boy vs Jimmy Rave vs Kaz vs Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley vs Johnny Devine vs Jay Lethal (Terror Dome Match)

6) Team 3D vs Rhino & Christian Cage (TNA Tag Tournament Semi Final)

7) AJ Styles & Super Eric vs LAX (TNA Tag Tournament Semi Final)

8) Makeover Battle Royal w/ Jacqueline, Tracy Brooks, Salinas, Gail Kim, ODB, Angelina Love, Velvet Sky, Rhaka Khan, Christy Hemme, Roxxie

9) LAX vs Team 3D (TNA Tag Championship Tournament Final)

10) Samoa Joe vs Scott Steiner vs Kaz (TNA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Slammiversary 2008 (South Haven, MS, 8/6/2008)

 

1) Kaz vs Petey Williams (X-Division Championship)

2) Velvet Sky, Angelina Love & Moose vs Gail Kim, ODB & Roxxie Laveaugh

3) LAX vs Team 3D (TNA Tag Championship)

4) Awesome Kong vs Serena ($25,000 Challenge match)

5) Awesome Kong vs Josie ($25,000 Challenge match)

6) Jay Lethal & So Cal Val wedding (w/Kamala, Jake Roberts, Koko B Ware & George Steele & Sonjay Dutt involved)

7) Kurt Angle vs AJ Styles

8) Samoa Joe vs Christian Cage vs Booker T vs Robert Roode (Kevin Nash as referee) (King of the Mountain match) (TNA World Championship)

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Victory 2008 (Houston, TX, 13/7/2008)

 

1) Team International (Tyson Dux, Doug Williams & Alex Koslov) vs Japan (Masato Yoshino, Milano Collection AT & Puma) vs Team TNA (Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin & Curry Man) vs Team Mexico (Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Bucanero & Averno) (World Cup Elimination Match)

2) Gail Kim vs Angelina Love

3) Sonjay Dutt vs Black Machismo Jay Lethal

4) Homicide & Hernandez vs Beer Money (Lumberjack match) (TNA Tag Championship)

5) Taylor Wilde vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6. Volador Jr vs Naruki Doi vs Kaz vs Davari (World X Cup Tournament Final)

7) Kurt Angle & Team 3D vs AJ Styles, Christian Cage & Rhino (Full Metal Mayhem match)

8) Kurt Angle vs Booker T (TNA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Hard Justice 2008 (Trenton, NJ, 10/8/2008)

 

1) Petey Williams vs Consequences Creed (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Gail Kim, Taylor Wilde & ODB vs Awesome Kong, Velvet Sky & Angelina Love (Traci Brooks Ref)

3) LAX vs Beer Money (TNA Tag Championship)

4 Sonjay Dutt vs Jay Lethal) (Black Tie Ball & Chain Match)

5) Team 3D vs Christian Cage & Rhino (Street Fight match)

6) AJ Styles vs Kurt Angle (Last Man Standing match)

7) Samoa Joe vs Booker T (TNA World Championship) (Cage match)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA No Surrender 2008 (Ontario, Canada, 14/9/2008)

 

1) Sting i/v

2) Super Eric, Shark Boy & Curry Man vs Lance Rock, Jimmy Rave & Christie Hemme

3) Awesome Kong vs ODB (Falls Count Anywhere match)

4) Abyss & Matt Morgan vs Team 3D

5) Petey Williams vs Shiek Abdul Bashir vs Consequences Creed (TNA X-Division Championship)

6) Taylor Wilde vs Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)

7) Sonjay Dutt vs Black Machismo Jay Lethal (Ladder of Love match)

8) Beer Money vs LAX (TNA Tag Championship)

9) Frank Trigg vs AJ Styles (MMA match)

10) Samoa Joe vs Kurt Angle vs Christian Cage (TNA World Championship) (Jeff Jarrett involved)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Bound For Glory IV (Chicago, IL, 12/10/2008)

 

1) Jay Lethal vs Sonjay Dutt vs Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley vs Curry Man vs Shark Boy vs Super Eric vs Petey Williams vs Johnny Devine vs Jimmy Rave (Steel Asylum match)

2) Beautiful People & Kip James vs ODB, Rhaka Khan & Rhino (Bimbo Brawl match)

3) Sheik Abdul Bashir vs Consequences Creed (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) Taylor Wilde vs Roxxi vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockout Championship)

5) Beer Money vs Abyss & Matt Morgan vs Team 3D vs LAX (TNA Tag Championship) (Steve McMichael referee)

6) Booker T vs Christian Cage vs AJ Styles

7) Jeff Jarrett vs Kurt Angle (Mick Foley referee)

8) Sting vs Samoa Joe (TNA World Championship)

****************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Turning Point 2008 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 9/11//2008)

 

1) Eric Young vs Sonjay Dutt vs Jay Lethal vs Consequences Creed vs Petey Williams vs Jimmy Rave vs Homicide vs Doug Williams vs Hiroyshi Tanahashi vs Volador

2) Taylor Wilde & Roxxi vs Awesome Kong & Raisha Saeed

3) Rhino vs Sheik Abdul Bashir Main Event Mafia & Jeff Jarrett i/v)

4) Mick Foley & TNA Originals i/v

5) Beer Money vs Chris Sabin & Alex Shelley (TNA Tag Championship)

6) Booker T vs Christian Cage (TNA Legends Championship)

7) Kurt Angle vs Abyss (Falls Count Anywhere match)

8) Kevin Nash vs Samoa Joe

9) Sting vs AJ Styles (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Final Resolution 2008 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 7/12/2008)

 

1) Homicide vs Hernandez vs Jay Lethal vs Curry Man vs Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin vs Lance Rock vs Sonjay Dutt vs BG James vs Consequences Creed vs Cute Kip

vs Shark Boy (Feast or Fire match)

2) Roxxi, ODB & Taylor Wilde vs Sharmell, Angelina Love & Velvet Sky

3) Sheik Abdul Bashir vs Eric Young (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) Awesome Kong vs Christy Hemme (TNA Knockout Championship)

5) Beer Money vs Abyss & Matt Morgan (TNA Tag Championship)

6) Kurt Angle vs Rhino (Mick Foley referee)

7) Sting, Kevin Nash, Scott Steiner & Booker T vs AJ Styles, Samoa Joe, & Team 3D (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Genesis 2009 (Charlotte, NC, 11/1/2009)

 

1) Sonjay Dutt, Jimmy Rave & Kiyoshi vs Eric Young & LAX

2) Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin (TNA X-Division Championship)

3) Sheik Abdul Bashir vs Shane Sewell

4) Beer Money vs Abyss & Matt Morgan vs Consequences Creed & Jay Lethal

5) ODB, Taylor Wilde & Roxxi vs Raisha Saeed, Rhaka Khan & Sojourner Bolt (TNA Tag Championship)

6) Kurt Angle vs Jeff Jarrett (No DQ match)

7) Sting vs Rhino (TNA World Championship)

8) Mick Foley, AJ Styles & Brother D-Von vs Booker , Scott Steiner & Kip James

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Against All Odds 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL 8/2/2009)

 

1) Alex Shelley vs Eric Young (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Scott Steiner vs Petey Williams

3) Brutus Magnus vs Chris Sabin

4) Awesome Kong vs ODB (TNA Knockouts Championship)

5) Booker T vs Shane Sewell (TNA Legends Championship)

6) Matt Morgan vs Abyss

7) Beer Money vs Black Machismo Jay Lethal & Consequences Creed (TNA Tag Championship)

8) Sting vs Kurt Angle vs Brother Ray vs Brother Devon (TNA World Championship)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Destination X 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 15/3/2009)

 

1) Taylor Wilde, Roxxi & The Governor vs Velvet Sky, Angelina Love & Madison Rayne

2) Brutus Magnus vs Eric Young

3) Main Event Mafia i/v

4) Matt Morgan vs Abyss (Match of 1,000 Tacks)

5) Awesome Kong vs Sojourner Bolt (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6) Scott Steiner vs Samoa Joe

7) Booker T vs AJ Styles (TNA Legends Championship)

8) Beer Money vs Team 3D (TNA Tag Championship) (Off The Wagon Challenge)

9) Suicide vs Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin vs Consequences Creed vs Jay Lethal (Ultimate X match) (TNA X-Division Championship)

10) Sting vs Kurt Angle (TNA World Championship) (Jeff Jarrett & Mick Foley referee)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 30 mins

 


TNA LockDown 2009 (Philadelphia, PA 13/4/2009)

 

1) Suicide vs Jay Lethal vs Consequences Creed vs Sheik Abdul Bashir vs Kiyoshi (TNA X-Division Championship) (Cage match)

2) ODB vs Daffney vs Madison Rayne vs Sojourner Bolt (Queen of the Cage Match)

3) Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley vs LAX vs No Limit (Cage match) (IWGP Jr Tag Championship)

4) Matt Morgan vs Abyss (Doomsday Chamber of Blood match)

5) Awesome Kong vs Angelina Love vs Taylor Wilde (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Cage match)

6) Beer Money vs Team 3D (Philadelphia Street Fight / Cage match) (TNA Tag Titles vs IWGP Tag Titles)

7) Jeff Jarrett, Samoa Joe, AJ Styles & Christopher Daniels vs Kurt Angle, Scott Steiner, Booker T & Kevin Nash (Lethal Lockdown match)

8) Sting vs Mick Foley (TNA World Championship) (Cage match)


EXTRAS

 

1) Feature on TNA Fanfest

2) Dixie Carter i/v

3) Danny Bonaduce vs Eric Young

4) Team 3D i/v

5) Kevin Nash i/v

6) Mick Foley i/v

7) Lockdown music video

8) Photo Gallery

9) TNA Cross the Line promo

10) Jeff Jarrett dvd promo

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 24/5/2009)

 

1) Eric Young & Lethal Consequences vs Sheik Abdul Bashir & Motor City Machine Guns

2) Taylor Wilde vs Daffney (Knockouts Monster's Ball Match)

3) Suicide vs Christopher Daniels (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) Angelina Love vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockouts Championship)

5) Samoa Joe vs Kevin Nash

6) Beer Money vs British Invasion (3D Innovational Finals)

7) AJ Styles vs Booker T (TNA Legends Championship)

8) Mick Foley vs Sting vs Kurt Angle vs Jeff Jarrett (Ultimate Sacrifice Match) (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 23 mins

 


TNA Slammiversary 2009 (Auburn Hills, MI, 21/6/2009)

 

1) Suicide vs Jay Lethal vs Consequences Creed vs Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley (King of the Mountain match)  (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Shane Douglas vs Christopher Daniels

3) Angelina Love vs Tara (Victoria) (TNA Knockouts Championship)

4) Abyss & Taylor Wilde vs Raven & Daffney (Monsters Ball match)

5) Sting vs Matt Morgan

6) Bound For Glory V promo

7) Team 3D vs Beer Money (TNA Tag Championship)

8) Mick Foley vs Kurt Angle vs Jeff Jarrett vs Samoa Joe vs AJ Styles (TNA World Championship) (King of the Mountain match)


EXTRAS

 

1) Feature on Taylor Wilde & Motor City Machine Guns autograph signing

2) Abyss i/v

3) Dr Stevie & Daffney i/v

4) Mike Tenay & Don West i/v

5) Main Event Mafia i/v

6) Jeff Jarrett i/v

7) Mick Foley i/v

8) AJ Styles music video

9) TNA Cross the Line promo

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Victory Road 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 19/7/2009)

 

1) Tara vs Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship)

2) Matt Morgan vs Daniels

3) (No DQ Match) Abyss vs Dr Stevie Richards

4) Team 3D vs British Invasion (IWGP Tag Championship)

5) Jenna Morasca vs Sharmell

6) AJ Styles vs Kevin Nash (TNA Legends Championship)

7) Beer Money vs Booker T & Scott Steiner (TNA Tag Championship)

8) Sting vs Samoa Joe (w Taz) (Taz TNA debut)

9) Kurt Angle vs Mick Foley (TNA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Hard Justice 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 16/8/2009)

 

1) Daniels vs Suicide vs Chris Sabin vs Amazing Red vs Alex Shelley vs Jay Lethal vs Consequences Creed vs D'Angelo Dinero

2) Abyss vs Jethro Holiday ($50,000 Bounty match)

3) Hernandez vs Rob Terry (Feast of Fire Briefcase)

4) British Invasion vs Beer Money (IWGP Tag Championship)

5) Angelina Love & Velvet Sky vs ODB & Cody Deaner (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6) Homicide vs Samoa Joe (TNA X-Division Championship)

7) Booker T & Scott Steiner vs Team 3D (TNA Tag Championship-Falls Count Anywhere)

8) Mick Foley vs Kevin Nash) (TNA Legends Championship)

9) Kurt Angle vs Sting vs Matt Morgan (TNA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA No Surrender 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 21/9/2009)

 

1) Taylor Wilde & Sarita vs Velvet Sky & Madison Rain (TNA Knockout Tag Championship Tournament Final)

2) Eric Young vs Hernandez

3) Samoa Joe vs Daniels (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) Suicide vs Angelo Dinero (Falls Count Anywhere)

5) Cody Deaner vs ODB (TNA Knockout Championship)

6) Kevin Nash vs Abyss (TNA Legends Championship)

7) Team 3D & Beer Money vs Scott Steiner, Booker T & British Invasion (Lethal Lockdown)

8) Rhino vs Bobby Lashley

9) Kurt Angle vs Matt Morgan vs Sting vs AJ Styles vs Hernandez (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 2                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Bound For Glory V (Irvine, CA 18/10/2009)

 

1) Zack Wilde Performance live

2) Amazing Red vs Homicide vs Suicide vs Daniels vs Chris Sabin vs Alex Shelley (TNA X-Division Championship) (Ultimate X match)

3) Taylor Wilde & Sarita vs Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky (TNA Knockouts Championship)

4) Kevin Nash vs Hernandez vs Eric Young (TNA Legends Championship)

5) Scott Steiner & Booker T vs British Invasion vs Beer Money vs Team 3D (TNA Tag Team & IWGP Tag Championship) (Full Metal Mayhem match)

6) ODB vs Tara vs Awesome Kong (TNA Knockout Championship)

7) Samoa Joe vs Bobby Lashley (Submission Match)

8) Kurt Angle vs Matt Morgan

9) Mick Foley vs Abyss (Monsters Ball match) (Stevie Richards referee)

10) AJ Styles vs Sting (TNA World Championship)

11) Sting farewell speech

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 15 mins

 

TNA Turning Point 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 15/112009)

 

1) Amazing Red vs Homicide (TNA X Division Championship)

2) ODB, Sarita & Taylor Wilde vs Beautiful People (TNA Knockouts & Tag Championship)

3) Desmond Wolfe i/v

4) British Invasion vs Motor City Machine Gunns vs Beer Money (TNA Tag Championship)

5) Kevin Nash i/v

6) (Six Sides of Steel Cage Match) Awesome Kong vs Tara

7) Tara i/v

8) Feature on Hulk Hogan

9) Team 3D & Rhino vs Matt Morgan, Hernandez & “The Pope” D'Angelo Dinero

10) Scott Steiner i/v

11) Scott Steiner vs Bobby Lashley (NO DQ Falls Count Anywhere match)

12) Kurt Angle i/v

13) Kurt Angle vs Desmond Wolfe

14) Samoa Joe i/v

15) AJ Styles vs Samoa Joe vs Daniels (TNA World Championship)


EXTRAS

 

1) Amazing Red & Don West i/v

2) Beer Money i/v

3) Tara i/v

4) Scott Steiner i/v

5) Desmond Wolfe

6) Post ppv footage

7) Samoa Joe i/v

8) Photo Gallery

9) Turning Point music video

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 15 mins

 

TNA Final Resolution 2009 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 20/12/2009)

 

1) British Invasion vs Motor City Machine Guns (TNA Tag Championship)

2) Tara vs ODB (TNA Knockouts Championship)

3) Christy Hemme & Tara i/v

4) Feature on Hulk Hogan

5) Kevin Nash vs Shiek Abdul Bashir vs Samoa Joe vs Rob Terry vs Robert Roode vs James Storm vs Eric Young vs Homicide vs Kiyoshi vs Cody Deaner vs Jay Lethal vs Consequences Creed (Feast or Fired Match)

6) Matt Morgan, Hernandez, The Pope & Suicide vs Rhino, Jesse Neal & Team 3D(Elimination Match)

7) Scott Steiner vs Bobby Lashley (Last Man Standing Match)

8) Abyss & Mick Foley vs Raven & Dr. Stevie (Foley's Funhouse Match)

9) Samoa Joe i/v

10) Kurt Angle vs Desmond Wolfe (Three Degrees of Pain Match)

11) Mick Foley i/v

12) AJ Styles vs Daniels (TNA World Championship)


EXTRAS

 

1) TNA Superstars Season Greetings promo

2) Motor City Machine Guns i/v

3) Kevin Nash i/v

4) Desmond Wolfe i/v

5) Kurt Angle i/v

6) Photo Gallery

7) Final Resolution music video

****************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 3 hrs 16 mins

 


TNA Genesis 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 17/1/2010)

 

1) Hulk Hogan & Eric Bischoff live i/v (Return of 4 sided ring)

2) Amazing Red vs Brian Kendrick (TNA X-Division Championship)

3) Hulk Hogan, Eric Bischoff, Scott Hall, Kevin Nash & Sean Waltman backstage

4) Christopher Daniels vs Sean Morley (Sean Morley TNA Debut)

5) ODB vs Tara (TNA Knockouts Championship) (2/3 Falls match)

6) The Pope i/v

7) British Invasion vs Matt Morgan & Hernandez (TNA World Tag Championship)

8) Desmond Wolfe vs The Pope

9) Eric Bischoff & Jeremy Borash backstage

10) Ric Flair i/v

11) Kevin Nash & Syxx Pac vs Beer Money (Scott Hall involved)

12) Mr. Ken Anderson vs Abyss (Mr Anderson TNA debut)

13) AJ Styles (w/Ric Flair) vs Kurt Angle (TNA World Championship)

 

EXTRAS


1) Before the Bell - Countdown to Genesis

******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Against All Odds 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 13/2/2010)

 

1) Christy Hemme & Ric Flair backstage

2) Desmond Wolfe vs The Pope (8 Card Stud Quarterfinal)

3) Ric Flair & Eric Bischoff backstage

4) Hernandez & Matt Morgan i/v

5) Matt Morgan vs Hernandez (8 Card Studd Quarterfinal)

6) Kurt Angle i/v

7) Mr. Anderson vs Kurt Angle (8 Card Studd Quarterfinal)

8) Abyss vs Mick Foley (NO DQ match) (8 Card Studd Quarterfinal)

9) Nasty Boys i/v

10) Team 3D vs. Nasty Boys (w/Jimmy Hart)

11) Eric Bischoff & Samoa Joe backstage

12) The Pope vs Matt Morgan (8 Card Studd Semifinal)

13) Mr. Anderson i/v

14) Abyss vs Mr. Anderson (8 Card Studd Semifinal)

15) AJ Styles & Ric Flair i/v

16) Hulk Hogan & Eric Bischoff backstage

17) AJ Styles (w/ Ric Flair) vs Samoa Joe (Eric Bischoff referee) (TNA World Championship)

18) Mr. Anderson i/v

19) The Pope i/v (Scott Hall & Syxx Pac attack Pope)

20) Mr. Anderson vs The Pope (8 Card Studd Final)

*****************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 


TNA Destination X 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 21/3/2010)

 

1) Brian Kendrick vs Amazing Red vs Kazarian vs Christopher Daniels (Ladder match)

2) Ric Flair i/v

3) Hulk Hogan, Eric Bischoff & Abyss backstage

4) Tara vs Daffney (TNA Knockouts Championship)

5) Rob Terry vs Magnus (TNA Global Championship)

6) Motor City Machine Guns i/v

7) Motor City Machine Guns vs Generation Me (Ultimate X match)

8) Scott Hall & Syxx Pac i/v

9) Syxx Pac & Scott Hall vs Kevin Nash & Eric Young (Nash turns on Young, Wolfpac reform!)

10) Kurt Angle i/v

11) Doug Williams vs Shannon Moore (TNA X Division Title)

12) Matt Morgan & Hernandez vs Beer Money (TNA Tag Team Titles)

13) Kurt Angle vs Mr. Anderson

14) AJ Styles i/v

15) Abyss i/v

14) AJ Styles vs Abyss (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 54 mins

 


TNA Lockdown 2010 (Family Arena, St Louis, MS, 18/4/2010)

 

1) James Storm vs Rob Van Dam (Lockdown Advantage Cage match)

2) Hulk Hogan i/v

3) Homicide vs Alex Shelley vs Chris Sabin vs Brian Kendrick (Xscape match)

4) Kevin Nash vs Eric Young (Cage match)

5) Angelina Love & Tara vs Beautiful People (TNA Knockouts & Tag Championship) (Cage match)

6) Team Flair i/v

7) Kazarian vs Shannon Moore & Homicide (TNA X Division Championship) (Cage match)

8) The Pope i/v

9) The Outsiders vs Team 3D (Street Fight Cage match)

10) AJ Styles vs The Pope (TNA World Championship) (Cage match)

11) Eric Bischoff i/v

12) Team Hogan (Abyss, Jeff Jarrett, Jeff Hardy & Rob Van Dam) vs Team Flair (Sting, Beer Money & Desmond Wolfe) (Lethal Lockdown Cage match)

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 54 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, Florida, 16/5/2010)

 

1) Motor City Machine Guns vs Beer Money vs Team 3D

2) Rob Terry vs Orlando Jordan (TNA Global Title)

3) Kazarian vs Douglas Williams (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) Madison Rayne vs Tara (TNA Knockouts Championship vs Career match)

5) The Band i/v

6) Kevin Nash & Scott Hall vs Shannon Moore & Jesse Neal (TNA World Tag Team Championship)

7) Desmond Wolfe vs Abyss (HOF Ring vs Chelsea match)

8) Mr. Anderson i/v

9) Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson

10) Ric Flair & AJ Styles i/v

11) Jeff Jarrett vs Sting (Hulk Hogan involved)

12) RVD i/v

13) Rob Van Dam vs AJ Styles (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Slammiversary VIII (Impact Zone, Orlando, Florida, 13/6/2010)

 

1) Kurt Angle vs Kazarian

2) Douglas Williams vs Brian Kendrick (TNA X Division Championship)

3) Eric Bischoff & Ms. Tessmocher i/v

4) Madison Rayne vs Roxxi (TNA Knockouts Championship vs Career match)

5) Jesse Neal vs Brother Ray

6) Matt Morgan vs Hernandez

7) Hulk Hogan i/v

8) Abyss vs Desmond Wolfe (Monsters Ball match)

9) Rob Van Dam i/v

10) AJ Styles vs Black Machismo Jay Lethal

11) Jeff Hardy & Mr Anderson i/v

12) Beer Money vs Jeff Hardy & Mr. Anderson

13) Rob Van Dam vs Sting (TNA World Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Victory Road 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, Florida, 11/7/2010)

 

1) Doug Williams vs Brian Kendrick (TNA X Division Title) (Ultimate X Submission match)

2) Christy Hemme & Brother Ray i/v

3) Brother Ray vs Brother Devon vs Jesse Neal

4) Madison Rayne vs Angelina Love (TNA Knockouts Championship vs Career match)

5) Christy & Mr. Anderson i/v

6) AJ Styles & Frankie Kazarian vs Samoa Joe & Rob Terry

7) Hernandez vs Matt Morgan (Cage match)

8) Ric Flair i/v

9) Jay Lethal vs Ric Flair

10) Jeff Hardy i/v

11) Beer Money vs Motor City Machine Gunns (TNA World Tag Championship)

12) Kurt Angle vs The Pope

13) RVD i/v

14) Rob Van Dam vs Mr. Anderson vs Jeff Hardy vs Abyss (TNA World Championship)

******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 46 mins

 

TNA Hardcore Justice 2010 'ECW Final Stand' (Impact Zone, Orlando, Florida, 8/8/2010)

 

1) Taz i/v

2) Kid Kash, Simon Diamond & Johnny Swinger vs Tracy Smothers, Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke

3) Where are They Now w/ Todd Gordon, Gary Wolfe, Francine & Blue Meanie

4) CW Anderson vs Too Cold Scorpio

5) Justin Credible vs Stevie Richards (The Sandman involved)

6) Al Snow vs Brother Runt vs Rhino

7) Team 3D vs Axl Rotten & Balls Mahoney (South Philly Street Fight)

8) Team 3D vs The Gangstas

9) Raven i/v

10) Tribute to Joey Styles

11) Raven vs Tommy Dreamer (Final Chapter match) (Mick Foley referee)

12) Tribute to Paul Heyman

13) Rob Van Dam (TNA Champion) vs Sabu (w/Bill Alfonso)

14) ECW wrestlers pay a final tribute

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA No Surrender 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, Florida, 5/9/2010)

 

1) Motor City Machine Guns vs Generation Me (TNA World Tag Championship)

2) Douglas Williams vs. Sabu (TNA X Division Championship)

3) Mr. Anderson i/v

4) Velvet Sky (w/ Angelina Love) vs Madison Rayne (w/ Tara)

5) Jeff Hardy i/v

6) Rhino vs Abyss (Falls Count Anywhere match)

7) Jeff Jarrett & Samoa Joe vs Sting & Kevin Nash

8) AJ Styles vs Tommy Dreamer (I Quit match)

9) Kurt Angle i/v

10) Kurt Angle vs Jeff Hardy (TNA Championship Tournament Semi Final)

11) The Pope i/v

12) Mr. Anderson vs The Pope (TNA Championship Tournament Semi Final)

*****************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 55 mins

 

TNA Bound For Glory VI (Ocean Center, Daytona Beach, FL, 10/10/2010)

 

1) Motor City Machine Guns vs Generation Me (TNA Tag Championship)

2) Christy Hemme, Madison Rayne & Tara i/v

3) Angelina Love vs Velvet Sky vs Tara vs Madison Rayne (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Mickie James referee)

4) Ink Inc vs Orlando Jordan & Eric Young

5) Jeff Hardy i/v

6) Jay Lethal vs Douglas Williams (TNA X-Division Championship)

7) Abyss vs Rob Van Dam (Monsters Ball match)

8) Sting, Kevin Nash & The Pope vs Samoa Joe & Jeff Jarrett

9) Mr Anderson i/v

10) Team 3D live i/v

11) Fortune i/v

12) Tommy Dreamer, Raven, Rhino, Sabu, Stevie Richards & Mick Foley vs AJ Styles, Kazarian, Matt Morgan, Robert Roode & James Storm & Ric Flair (Lethal Lockdown)

13) Kurt Angle i/v

14) Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson vs Jeff Hardy vs Kurt Angle (TNA World Championship)

15) Hulk Hogan, Eric Bischoff, Jeff Jarrett, Abyss & Jeff Hardy reveal that they are "THEY"

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 55 mins

 

TNA Turning Point 2010 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 7/11/2010)

 

1) Jay Lethal vs Robbie E (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Mickie James i/v

3) Mickie James vs Tara

4) Team 3D i/v

5) Motor City Machine Guns vs Team 3D (TNA World Tag Championship)

6) Tommy Dreamer i/v

7) Tommy Dreamer vs Rob Van Dam (No DQ match)

8) Ric Flair & Fortune i/v

9) AJ Styles, Kaz, Beer Money & Douglas Williams vs Raven, Rhino, Stevie Richards, Sabu & Kendrick

10) Fortune & EV 2 i/v

11) Pope & Congregation i/v (Mickie James & Tara involved)

12) Abyss vs The Pope (Lumberjack match)

13) Stevie Richards i/v

14) Jeff Jarrett vs Samoa Joe

15) Eric Bischoff & Congregation i/v

16) Jeff Hardy vs Matt Morgan (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Genesis 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 9/1/2011)

 

1) Jay Lethal vs Kazarian (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Eric Bischoff, Ric Flair & AJ Styles backstage

3 Madison Rayne vs Mickie James) (TNA Knockouts Championship)

4) Ric Flair, Bischoff, Kazarian & Eric Bischoff i/v

5) Motor City Machine Guns vs Beer Money (TNA Tag Championship)

6) Devon i/v

7) Bully Ray vs Devon

8) Jeff Jarrett i/v

9) Douglas Williams vs Abyss (TNA TV Championship)

10) Eric Bischoff & RVD backstage

11) Matt Hardy vs Rob Van Dam (Matt Hardy TNA debut)

12) Kurt Angle i/v

13) Jeff Jarrett vs Kurt Angle (MMA match)

14) Jeff Hardy i/v

15) Mr Anderson vs Matt Morgan

16) Mr Anderson vs Jeff Hardy (TNA World Championship)

************************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Against All Odds 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 13/2/2011)

 

1) Kazarian vs Robbie E (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Scott Steiner & Beer Money i/v

3) Scott Steiner & Beer Money vs Gunner, Murphy & Rob Terry

4) Devon & family i/v

5) Samoa Joe vs The Pope

6) Mickie James i/v

7) Madison Rayne vs Mickie James (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Last Knockout Standing)

8) Matt Morgan / Matt Hardy i/v

9) Rob Van Dam vs Matt Hardy

10) Bully Ray i/v

11) Bully Ray vs Devon (Streetfight)

12) Jeff & Karen Jarrett i/v

13) Kurt Angle i/v

14) Jeff Jarrett (w/ Karen) vs Kurt Angle

15) Mr Anderson i/v

16) Mr. Anderson vs Jeff Hardy (TNA World Championship) (Ladder match)

***********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Victory Road 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 13/3/2011)

 

1) Bully Ray vs Tommy Dreamer (NO DQ Falls Count Anywhere match)

2) Beautiful People & Winter i/v

3) Winter & Angelina Love vs Sarita & Rosita (TNA Knockouts Tag Championship)

4) Clips of Jarretts Honeymoon

5) Hernandez vs Matt Morgan (1st Blood match)

6) Generation Me / Kazarian i/v

7) Kazarian vs Max Buck vs Jeremy Buck vs Robbie E (TNA X Division Title) (Ultimate X match)

8) Beer Money i/v

9) Beer Money vs Ink Inc (TNA Tag Championship)

10) Matt Hardy & Ric Flair i/v

11) AJ Styles vs Matt Hardy (w/ Ric Flair)

12) Mr Anderson i/v

13) Rob Van Dam vs Mr. Anderson

14) Sting vs Jeff Hardy (TNA World Championship)

*******************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA LockDown 2011 (US Bank Arena, Cincinnati, OH, 17/4/2011)

 

1) Max Buck vs Amazing Red vs Suicide vs Brian Kendrick vs Chris Sabin vs Jay Lethal vs Jeremy Buck vs Robbie E (Xscape The Cage match)

2) Eric Bischoff / Crimson & Scott Steiner i/v

3) Ink Inc vs Crimson & Scott Steiner vs British Invasion vs Eric Young & Orlando Jordan (Tornado Cage match)

4) Madison Rayne & Tara i/v

5) Madison Rayne vs Mickie James (TNA Knockouts Championship & Hair match)

6) Samoa Joe vs The Pope (Cage match)

7) Mexican America i/v

8) Matt Morgan vs Hernandez (Cage match)

9) Rosita, Sarita & Velvet Sky i/v

10) Karen Jarrett i/v

11) Kurt Angle vs Jeff Jarrett (w/ Karen) (Ultra Man Rules 2/3 Falls Cage match)

12) Sting vs Rob Van Dam vs Mr. Anderson (TNA World Heavyweight Championship) (Cage Match) (Hulk Hogan involved)

13) Christopher Daniels, Kazarian & Beer Money vs Ric Flair, Abyss, Bully Ray & Matt Hardy (Lethal Lockdown match)

**********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Sacrifice 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 15/5/2011)

 

1) Mexican America vs Ink Inc

2) Jeff & Karen Jarrett / Mick Foley i/v

3) Brian Kendrick vs Robbie E

4) Tara & Madison i/v

5) Mickie James vs Madison Rayne (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Tara Set Free Match)

6) Fortune i/v

7) Kazarian vs Max Buck (TNA X-Division Championship)

8) Abyss i/v

9) Crimson vs Abyss

10) Beer Money vs Matt Hardy & Chris Harris (TNA Tag Championship)

11) Bully Ray i/v

12) Tommy Dreamer vs AJ Styles (NO DQ match)

13) Jeff & Karen Jarrett vs Kurt Angle & Chyna

14) Sting vs Rob Van Dam (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Destination X 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 10/7/2011)

 

1) Kazarian vs Samoa Joe

2) Douglas Williams vs Mark Haskins

3) Austin Aries i/v

4) Generation Me vs Eric Young & Shark Boy

5) Alex Shelley vs Amazing Red vs Robbie E vs Shannon Moore (Ultimate X Match)

6) Low Ki i/v

7) Rob Van Dam vs. Jerry Lynn

8) Jack Evans i/v

9) Austin Aries vs Jack Evans vs Low Ki vs Zema Ion (X Division Showcase Contract match)

10) Abyss vs Brian Kendrick (TNA X Division Championship)

11) AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels

*********************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Hardcore Justice 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 7/8/2011)

 

1) Brian Kendrick vs Alex Shelley vs Austin Aries (TNA X-Division Championship)

2) Tara & Miss Tessmacher i/v

3) Tara & Miss Tessmacher vs Rosita & Sarita (TNA Knockouts Tag Championship)

4) The Pope i/v

5) The Pope vs Devon (Bound For Glory Series)

6) Rob Van Dam & Jerry Lynn i/v

7) Mickie James vs Winter (TNA Knockouts Championship)

8) Crimson vs Rob Van Dam (Bound For Glory Series)

9) Mr. Anderson i/v

10) AJ Styles, Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Abyss, Gunner & Scott Steiner

11) Bully Ray i/v

12) Bully Ray vs Mr. Anderson

13) Hulk Hogan, Eric Bischoff & Abyss backstage

14) Beer Money vs Mexican America (TNA Tag Championship)

15) Kurt Angle i/v

16) Sting vs Kurt Angle (TNA World Championship) (Hulk Hogan involved)

***************************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA No Surrender 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 11/9/2011)

 

1) 9/11 Tribute

2) Kid Kash vs Jesse Sorenson

3) Hulk Hogan & Kurt Angle i/v

4) Bully Ray vs James Storm (Bound For Glory Series)

5) Mickie James vs Winter (TNA Knockouts Championship)

6) Gunner & Bully Ray i/v

7) Mexican America vs Devon & The Pope (TNA Tag Championship)

8) Mr. Anderson i/v

9) Matt Morgan vs Samoa Joe

10) Beer Money i/v

11) Gunner vs Bobby Roode (Bound For Glory Series)

12) Austin Aries i/v

13) Brian Kendrick vs Austin Aries (TNA X-Division Championship)

14) Bully Ray i/v

15) Bully Ray vs Bobby Roode (Bound For Glory Series Final)

14) Hulk Hogan, Sting, Kurt Angle & Mr Anderson backstage

15) Kurt Angle vs Sting vs Mr. Anderson (TNA World Heavyweight Championship) (Hulk Hogan involved)

************************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Bound For Glory 2011 (Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA, 16/10/2011)

 

1) Bound For Glory music intro

2) Austin Aries vs Brian Kendrick (TNA X-Division Championship)

3) Karen Jarrett & Tracy brooks i/v

4) Rob Van Dam vs Jerry Lynn (Full Metal Mayhem match)

5) Crimson vs Samoa Joe vs Matt Morgan

6) Bully Ray i/v

7) Bully Ray vs Mr. Anderson (Falls Count Anywhere match)

8) Eric Bischoff & Garrett Bischoff backstage

9) Winter vs Mickie James vs Velvet Sky vs Madison Rayne (TNA Knockouts Title) (Karen referee)

10) Kazarian i/v

11) AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels (I Quit match)

12) Jeff Jarrett / Jeff Hardy live i/v

13) Hulk Hogan vs Sting (Control of the Company match)

14) Hulk Hogan turns face and joins Sting fight Immortal

15) Kurt Angle vs Bobby Roode (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

****************************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

 

TNA Turning Point 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 13/11/2011)

 

1) Eric Young vs Robbie E (TNA TV Championship)

2) Mexican America & Sarita vs Ink Inc & Toxxin (TNA Tag Championship)

3) Austin Aries vs Kid Kash vs Jesse Sorenson (TNA X-Division Championship)

4) AJ Styles i/v

5) Christopher Daniels vs Rob Van Dam (No DQ match)

6) Crimson vs Matt Morgan

7) Scott Steiner & Bully Ray i/v

8) Bully Ray & Scott Steiner vs Mr. Anderson & Abyss

9) Karen, Madison & Gail Kim i/v

10) Velvet Sky vs Gail Kim (TNA Knockouts Championship)

11) Jeff Hardy vs Jeff Jarrett

12) Bobby Roode i/v

13) Bobby Roode vs AJ Styles (TNA World Heavyweight Championship)

**************************************************************************************

Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Final Resolution 2011 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 11/12/2011)

1) Rob Van Dam vs Christopher Daniels
2) Mickie James i/v
3) Robbie E vs Eric Young (TNA TV Championship)
4) Devon & The Pope i/v
5) Crimson & Matt Morgan vs The Pope & Devon (TNA World Tag Championship)
6) AJ Styles i/v
7) Austin Aries vs Kid Kash (TNA X-Division Championship)
8) Gail Kim vs Mickie James (TNA Knockouts Championship)
9) James Storm i/v
10) Kurt Angle vs James Storm
11) Jeff & Karen Jarrett / Sting i/v
12) Jeff Jarrett vs Jeff Hardy (Cage match) (Karen Handcuffed to Sting)
13) Bobby Roode i/v
14) Bobby Roode vs AJ Styles (TNA World Championship) (Iron Man match)
**********************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Genesis 2012 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 8/1/2012)

1) Austin Aries vs Zema Ion vs Kid Kash vs Jesse Sorenson (TNA X-Division Championship)
2) The Pope, Terrence & Terrell i/v
3) The Pope vs D Von
4) Velvet Sky & Sting i/v
5) Rob Van Dam vs Gunner
6) Jeff Hardy i/v
7) Gail Kim vs Mickie James (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Madison in Cage above ring)
8) Bully Ray i/v
9) Abyss vs Bully Ray (Monsters Ball match)
10) Crimson & Morgan i/v
11) Matt Morgan & Crimson vs Samoa Joe & Magnus (TNA Tag Championship)
12) James Storm i/v
13) Kurt Angle vs James Storm
14) Robert Roode i/v
15) Robert Roode vs Jeff Hardy (TNA World Championship)
*****************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Against All Odds 2012 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 12/2/2012)

1) Zima Ion vs. Jesse Sorenson
2) Robert Roode i/v
3) Robbie E vs Shannon Moore
4) Gail Kim vs Tara (TNA Knockouts Championship)
5) James Storm i/v
6) Crimson & Matt Morgan vs Samoa Joe & Magnus (TNA Tag Championship)
7) Bully Ray i/v
8) Austin Aries vs Alex Shelley (TNA X-Division Championship)
9) Jeff Hardy i/v
10) Kazarian vs AJ Styles
11) Eric Bischoff & Gunner i/v
12) Gunner (w/ Eric Bischoff) vs Garrett Bischoff (w/ Hulk Hogan)
13) Sting i/v
14) Robert Roode vs Jeff Hardy vs Bully Ray vs James Storm (TNA World Championship) (Sting referee)
***********************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Victory Road 2012 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 119/3/2012)

1) James Storm vs Bully Ray
2) Austin Aries & Eric Bischoff i/v
3) Austin Aries vs Zema Ion (TNA X Division Championship)
4) Motor City Machine Guns promo
5) Samoa Joe & Magnus vs Crimson & Matt Morgan (TNA Tag Championship)
6) Bobby Roode / James Storm i/v
7) Robbie E vs Devon (TNA TV Championship)
8) Dixie Carter i/v
9) Gail Kim vs Madison Rayne (TNA Knockouts Championship)
10) Kazarian & Daniels i/v
11) Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Mr. Anderson & AJ Styles
12) Kurt Angle i/v
13) Kurt Angle vs Jeff Hardy
14) Sting i/v
15) Robert Roode vs Sting (TNA World Championship) (No Holds Barred match)
****************************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Lockdown 2012 (Municipal Auditorium, Nashville, TN, 15/4/2012)

1) Garrett Bischoff, AJ Styles, Rob Van Dam, Mr. Anderson & Austin Aries vs Eric Bischoff, Bully Ray, Gunner, Kazarian & Christopher Daniels (Lethal Lockdown match)
2) Samoa Joe & Magnus vs Motor City Machine Guns (TNA Tag Championship) (Cage match)
3) Robbie E & Robbie T i/v
4) Devon vs Robbie T (TNA TV Championship) (Cage match)
5) Matt Morgan i/v
6) Gail Kim vs Velvet Sky (TNA Knockouts Championship) (Cage match)
7) Hulk Hogan & Ric Flair live i/v
8) Crimson vs Matt Morgan (Cage match)
9) Kurt Angle vs Jeff Hardy (Cage match)
10) Eric Young & ODB vs Rosita & Sarita (TNA Knockouts Tag Championship)
11) Robert Roode i/v
12) Robert Roode vs James Storm (TNA World Championship) (Cage match)
*******************************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Sacrifice 2012 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 13/5/2012)

1) Samoa Joe & Magnus vs Christopher Daniels & Kazarian (TNA Tag Championship)
2) Gail Kim vs Miss Tessmocher (TNA Knockouts Championship)
3) Daniels & Kazarian i/v
4) Devon vs Robbie E & Robbie T (TNA TV Championship)
5) Jeff Hardy vs Mr. Anderson
6) Christy Hemme i/vs Austin Aries
7) Joe Park i/v
8) Eric Young vs Crimson
9) Bully Ray i/v
10) Austin Aries vs Bully Ray (TNA X-Division Championship)
11) AJ Styles i/v
12) Kurt Angle vs AJ Styles
13) Robert Roode i/v
14) Robert Roode vs Rob Van Dam (TNA Championship) (Ladder match)
**************************************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Slammiversary 2012 (Arlington, TX, 10/6/2012)

1) Hulk Hogan live i/v
2) Austin Aries vs Samoa Joe (TNA X Division Championship)
3) Hernandez vs Kid Kash
4) Slammiversary Moment #3 promo
5) Devon & Garrett Bischoff vs Robbie E & Robbie T
6) Kazarian & Daniels i/v
7) Mr. Anderson vs Jeff Hardy vs Rob Van Dam
8) Crimson vs James Storm
9) Austin Aries i/v
10) Slammiversary Moment #2 promo
11) Dixie Carter announces that Sting is the first TNA wrestler in the TNA Hall Of Fame
12) Gail Kim vs Miss Tessmocher (TNA Knockouts Championship)
13) Christy Hemme i/v Tessmocher
14) Bully Ray i/v
15) Bully Ray vs Joseph Park (Hardcore match)
16) Robert Roode i/v
17) Hulk Hogan & Christian present Slammiversary Moment #1 (Christian appearance is WWE trade off for Ric Flair appearing in 2012 WWE Hall Of Fame)
18) Christopher Daniels & Kazarian vs Kurt Angle & AJ Styles (TNA Tag Championship)
19) Sting vs Robert Roode (TNA World Championship)
*****************************************************************
Discs: 1                  Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 50 mins

TNA Destination X 2012 (Impact Zone, Orlando, FL, 8/7/2012)

1) Mason Andrews vs Dakota Darsow vs Lars Only vs Rubix (X-Division Tournament Qualifying match)
2) Mason Andrews vs Kid Kash (X-Division Championship Tournament Semi Final)
3) Christy Hemme i/vs Samoa Joe
4) Douglas Williams vs Kenny King (X-Division Championship Tournament Semi Final)
5) Christy Hemme i/vs Christopher Daniels
6) Sonjay Dutt vs Rashad Cameron (X-Division Championship Tournament Semi Final)
7) Jesse Sorenson i/v
8) Zema Ion vs Flip Cassanova (X-Division Championship Tournament Semi Final)
9) Christy i/vs Roode, Andrews, King, & Dutt
10) Kurt Angle vs Samoa Joe (Bound For Glory Series match)
11) (Last Man Standing match) AJ Styles vs Christopher Daniels
12) Austin Aries i/v
13) Zema Ion vs Mason Andrews vs Sonjay Dutt vs Kenny King (X-Division Championship Tournament Final) (Ultimate X match)
14) Bobby Roode vs Austin Aries (TNA World Championship)
**********************************************************************************